Marilyn Gucci Talavera De La Reina Trans 0034602553273
Paloma Gucci Atene Trans 00306934997232
Bianca Mancini Londra Trans 3927186049
Kim Sossa Medellėn Trans 00573006073444
Ana Beatriz San Paolo Trans 005511953886211
Regina Audrey Italiana Seregno Trans 3889831116
Monica Gentile Asti Trans 3922930139












