Lara Melo Bologna Trans 3894341787
Shanaya Vigo Trans 0034727798554
Larissa Dream Porto Sant'elpidio Trans 3485692268
Nina Rich Roma Trans 3423201969
Marcella Ferrari Coimbra Trans 00351926417946
Doris Stoccarda Trans 004917626553219
Giulia Castelli Badia Polesine Trans 3925807002












