Fernanda Sodre' Como Trans 3445174043
Sheyla Gold Prato Trans 3292866951
Beatrice Ferreira Brescia Trans 3920364250
Kika Doncato Trento Trans 3937317905
Vallery Furlan Barcellona Trans 0034600730444
Kristina Stoccarda Trans 004915171217111
Renata Cavalieri Montecatini Terme Trans 3382569847












