Ariadna Caserta Trans 3887519396
Ravenna Girona Trav 3533251101
Kaia Gerner Bologna Trans 3277855668
Paula Col Reus Trans 0034616054835
Yasmin Fonthys Bergamo Trans 3275564175
Daniela Sexy Bologna Trans 3512472765
Miss Valentina Bigdick Milano Trans 3477192685












