Rebecca Glam Siena Girl 3884384250
Christina Angel Pforzheim Girl 004915166923730
Feelebleue Milano Girl 0033759360045
Milagritos Raiza Reggio Calabria Girl 3333981738
Naomi Karlsruhe Girl 004915145592666
Lory Italy Avellino Girl 3894996227
Ingrid Parma Girl 3289795501












