Graice Nuoro Girl 3446234115
Chiara Luna Torino Girl 3274789484
Victoria Bollente Padova Girl 3884368868
Stefany Dior Cosenza Girl 3453480510
Samira Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915166585613
Annita Grosseto Girl 3341428823
Beatrice Dior Pavia Girl 3386809850












