Barbara Ravel Lugano Trans 0041762889821
Clea Dias Alessandria Trans 3249015660
Hillana Maya Padova Trans 3515831873
Lynda Brescia Trans 3397142490
Bruna Fontana Lione Trans 0033663388694
Kaia Gerner Bologna Trans 3277855668
Isabella Mueller Mannheim Trans 004915217796489












